08.07.2027 

Days
Hours
Minutes
Seconds

Israeli All comers Records

| MEN

AthleteCountryEventResultDate
Blessing AfrifahIsrael100 m10.0930.7.25
Sebastian KeitelChile200 m20.2225.7.98
Donald Blair-SanfordIsrael400 m45.2622.6.16
Gulhermo OrenhasBRA800 m1:46.3325.6.26
Steve ScottUSA1500 m3:39.157.5.87
Tadesse GetahonIsrael3000 m7:57.8011.6.23
Tadesse GetahonIsrael5000 m13:35.1425.4.24
Tadesse GetahonIsrael10000 m27:46.7918.4.24
Thomas HanlonGBR3000 m Steeplechase8:38.727.5.87
Milan TrajkovicCyprus110 m Hurdles13.3125.6.17
David DelgadoSpain400 m Hurdles49.4214.8.25
Konstantin MatusevichIsraelHigh Jump2.3224.7.00
Alex AverbukhIsraelPole Vault5.9030.6.01
Brad WalkerUSAPole Vault5.9011.7.06
Mattia FurlaniItaliaLong Jump8.238.8.23
Rostislav DimitrovBulgariaTriple Jump17.3113.6.99
Andrey MikhnevichBelarusShot Put20.6119.3.06
Lukas WeisshaidingerAustriaDiscus Throw65.6625.6.17
Szymon ZiolkowskiPolandHammer Throw79.0419.3.06
Andrian MardareMoldovaJavelin Throw83.9325.6.17
Igor SarcevicSerbiaDecathlon7,92126-27.6.10
Ukraine National Team4x100 m39.1114.7.03
Poland Selection4x400 m3:05.7223.5.12
Vladimir OstrovskiyIsrael10000 m Walk41:51.4026.5.93

| WOMEN

AthleteCountryEventRecordDate
Diana VaismanIsrael100 m11.2226.6.22
Viktoriya ZyabkinaKazakhstan200 m23.0724.5.16
Jillian RichardsonCanada400 m51.769.5.87
Ella KovaczRomania800 m1:59.3426.5.90
Violeta BecleaRomania1500 m4:06.1927.5.90
Agate CauneLatvia3000 m8:53.209.8.23
Agate CauneLatvia5000 m15:03.8510.8.23
Lonah SalpeterIsrael10000 m31:39.6326.4.18
Adva CohenIsrael3000 m Steeplechase9:40.6223.5.24
Mihaela PogaceanuRomania100 m Hurdles12.709.5.87
Olga NazarovaRussia400 m Hurdles55.6823.5.92
Inna GliznutsaMoldovaHigh Jump1.9513.6.99
Robeilys PeinadoVenezuelaPole Vault4.5615.6.17
Anisoara CusmirRomaniaLong Jump6.844.5.83
Hanna MinenkoIsraelTriple Jump14.503.7.13
Natalya KhoronekoBelarusShot Put19.1818.3.06
Ilke WyluddaGDRDiscus Throw71.1027.5.90
Kamila SkolimowskaPolandHammer Throw73.3218.3.06
Margaryta DorozhonIsraelJavelin63.3427.4.15
Svetlana GnezdilovIsraelHeptathlon6,03112-13.8.03
Germany U204x100 m43.8210.8.23
France U204x400 m3:33.3110.8.23
Sofia SantacreuEspana10000 m Walk45:59.769.8.23

Haven’t signed up for our newsletter?

Sign up now and enjoy all the updates before anyone else!